<< Previous Year Current Year: 2022-2023 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Administration-Historian

 
member Name Info ImgRuss Ketron
member photo
District Administration-Historian
 
 
 

District Administration- Nominating Committee

 
member Name Info ImgRonald Gin
member photo
District Administration- Nominating Committee
 
 
 

District Administration- Chief of Protocol

 
member Name Info ImgTony Villanueva
member photo
District Administration- Chief of Protocol
 
 
 

District Administration- Protocol Team

 
member Name Info ImgBob Intner
member photo
District Administration- Protocol Team
 
 
 

District Administration- Insurance

 
member Name Info ImgBruce Lyons
member photo
District Administration- Insurance
 
 
 

District Administration- Secretary

 
 

District Administration- Equipment Manager

 
member Name Info ImgBob Gutgsell
member photo
District Administration- Equipment Manager
 
 
 

District Conference Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBob Jacobsen
member photo
District Conference Chair
 
 
 

Community Service- Environment

 
 

Community Service- Environment

 
 

Youth Service- RYLA

 
 

Youth Service- Youth Protection

 
member Name Info ImgDave Bertini
member photo
Youth Service- Youth Protection
 
 
 

Youth Protection Lead Coordinator

 
 

Youth Protection San Mateo

 
 

Youth Protection - Marin

 
member Name Info ImgLynn Dawson
member photo
Youth Protection - Marin
 
 
 

Rotary Youth Exchange

 
 

Finance Committee- Accountant

 
 

Membership- Committee Member

 
 

Membership- Committee Member

 
member Name Info ImgMark Watson
member photo
Membership- Committee Member
 
 
 

Membership- Committee Member

 
 

RI Convention Promotion

 
 

Area Foundation Coordinator

 
 

Area Foundation Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgMichelle Tsui
member photo
Area Foundation Coordinator
 
 
 

Area Foundation Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Marshall
member photo
Area Foundation Coordinator
 
 
 

Annual Fund Coordinator

 
 

District Grants Coordinator

 
 

Endowment Fund

 
 

Global Grants Coordinator

 
 

TRF Stewardship Chair

 
 

Peace Fellowship Officer

 
 

Polio Plus Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgRuss Ketron
member photo
Polio Plus Co-Chair
 
 
 

Polio Plus Newsletter Distribution

 
member Name Info ImgMike Hoffman
member photo
Polio Plus Newsletter Distribution
 
 
 

Polio Plus Society

 
 

Grants Committee Chair

 
 

White Hat Society

 
 

Club Visioning

 
 

Polio Abilities/Disabilities Expo

 
 

District Community Service Day Chair

 
member Name Info ImgSylvia Barry
member photo
District Community Service Day Chair
 
 
 

Empowerment of Girls Event

 
member Name Info ImgYuhui Chen
member photo
Empowerment of Girls Event
 
 
 

District Assembly Chair

 
 

District Faculty

 
 

District Faculty

 
 

ZEST Chair

 
 

PRLS & Master PRLS Chair

 
 
 

Zoom Webinar Master

 
 

Community Service Committee Chair

 
 

PETS and GNATS Chair

 
 
 

DLT Holiday Party

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

District Governor

 
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
member Name Info ImgSteve Wright
member photo
District Governor Nominee
 
 
 

Chief of Staff

 
 

Community Service

 
 

Youth Services

 
 

Vocational Service

 
 

Rotary Means Business Co-chair

 
 

Rotary Means Business Co-chair

 
 

District Treasurer

 
 

Membership - New Club Development

 
 

The Rotary Foundation Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJayne Hulbert
member photo
The Rotary Foundation Chair
 
 
 

International Service

 
member Name Info ImgRon Harness
member photo
International Service
 
 
 

Learning and Development

 
 

Major Gifts and Benefactors

 
 

Paul Harris Society

 
 

Global Scholars

 
 

Etcetera Etcetera

 
 

Etcetera Etcetera

 
 

Etcetera Etcetera

 
 

Etcetera Etcetera

 
 

DLT Holiday Party